OTDR

AE1000 S-1625-APC/ AE1000 S-1625-PC

دسترسی: در انبار

AE1000 S-1625-APC/ AE1000 S-1625-PC

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS and VFL, 1625nm, 35dB

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS & VFL,
1310/1550nm, 36/34dB, 0.8m/<4m, FC/SC Changeable, ST/LC Optional, PC or
APC, Li-Ion Battery >8 Hours Operation, AC/DC Adapter, OPM, VFL, LS,
Cleaning Swab, Carrying Case, Stylus, Calibration and Quality Certificate,
Quick Reference Guide, CD with Instruction Manual and PC Management
Software.

توضیحات

AE1000 S-1625-APC/ AE1000 S-1625-PC

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS and VFL, 1625nm, 35dB

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS & VFL,
۱۳۱۰/۱۵۵۰nm, 36/34dB, 0.8m/<4m, FC/SC Changeable, ST/LC Optional, PC or
APC, Li-Ion Battery >8 Hours Operation, AC/DC Adapter, OPM, VFL, LS,
Cleaning Swab, Carrying Case, Stylus, Calibration and Quality Certificate,
Quick Reference Guide, CD with Instruction Manual and PC Management
Software.

نقد وبررسی

نقد بررسی یافت نشد...

شما برای خرید این محصول باید وارد شده و نقد و بررسی کنید...

Theme Settings