OTDR

AE1000 P-1490-APC/ AE1000 P-1490-PC

دسترسی: در انبار

AE1000 P-1490-APC/ AE1000 P-1490-PC

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS and VFL, 1310/1550/1490nm, 34/32/32dB

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS & VFL,
1310/1550/1490nm, 34/32/32dB, 1.5m/<5m, FC/SC Changeable, ST/LC
Optional, PC or APC, Li-Ion Battery >8 Hours Operation, OPM, VFL, LS, AC/DC
Adapter, Cleaning Swab, Carrying Case, Stylus, Calibration and Quality
Certificate, Quick Reference Guide, CD with Instruction Manual and PC
Management Software.

توضیحات

AE1000 P-1490-APC/ AE1000 P-1490-PC

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS and VFL, 1310/1550/1490nm, 34/32/32dB

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS & VFL,
۱۳۱۰/۱۵۵۰/۱۴۹۰nm, 34/32/32dB, 1.5m/<5m, FC/SC Changeable, ST/LC
Optional, PC or APC, Li-Ion Battery >8 Hours Operation, OPM, VFL, LS, AC/DC
Adapter, Cleaning Swab, Carrying Case, Stylus, Calibration and Quality
Certificate, Quick Reference Guide, CD with Instruction Manual and PC
Management Software.

نقد وبررسی

نقد بررسی یافت نشد...

شما برای خرید این محصول باید وارد شده و نقد و بررسی کنید...

Theme Settings