دستگاه تست فيبر نوري پاورسورس power source optical جهت تست كليه تجهيزات مخابراتي اپتيكي و نوري و آزمايش و تحويل كليه تجهيزات

Multi Meter

دسترسی: در انبار

دستگاه مولتي مترFHM2B01  از محصولات شركت Grand way كه شامل power Meter و Power Source  بوده و تامين آن از لحاظ اقتصادي بصرفه مي باشد

جهت مشاهده مشخصات فني به بخش توضيحات مراجعه گردد.

توضیحات

Description:
Grand way provides high precision optical multi meter. FHM2 Series Optical Multi meter integrates a stable optical laser source and a precise optical power meter.
The optical laser source unit launches the laser whose wavelengths are at 1310/1490/1550nm or 1310/1550nm (according to the model). The optical power meter unit can recognize the wavelength automatically. FHM2 Series Optical Multi meter offers a large storage capacity; With the assorted software, user can generate a report or manage the test report easily.Features:
۱٫Auto wavelength recognition
۲٫Data storage up to 999 items
۳٫USB interface and PC associated software available
Type FHM2B01
Power Meter Parameters:
Calibration Wavelength ۸۵۰/۱۳۰۰/۱۳۱۰/۱۴۹۰/۱۵۵۰/۱۶۲۵nm
Connector interchangeable FC/SC (ST optional)
Data Storage ۹۹۹ items
Ref.Value Yes
Display Units dB/dBm/mW/uW
Display Precision ۰٫۰۱dB
Accuracy ±۵%±۱nW
Wavelength Recognition ۱۳۱۰/۱۴۹۰/۱۵۵۰ (input power≥-۴۰dBm)
Tone Detection ۲۷۰Hz/1KHz/2KHz (input power≥-۴۰dBm)
Measuring Range -۵۰ to +۲۶dBm
Laser Source Parameters:
Output Wavelength ۱۳۱۰/۱۵۵۰nm
Connector fixed FC/PC (interchangeable FC/SC/ST customized)
Modulation Frequencies ۲۷۰Hz/1KHz/2KHz
Output Power -۵dBm±۰٫۵dB
Stability Long-term (۸h) ±۰٫۱dB@1310/1550nm
Stability Short-term(15min) ±۰٫۰۵dB@1310/1550nm
Wavelength Recognizing Code Yes
Auto Power off Yes
General Parameters:
Power Supply ۲pcs*NiHM ۱٫۲V, ۲۰۰۰mAh; AC/DC Adapter
PC Interface USB
Battery Life >100 hours (laser off)
Storage Temperature -۲۰℃~+۷۰℃
Operating Temperature -۱۰℃~+۵۰℃
Relative Humidity <90% (Non-condensing)
Dimension ۱۶۸mmL×۷۶mmW×۴۳mmH
Weight ۳۱۰g

اطلاعات بیشتر

وزن 0.31 kg
ابعاد 16 x 7 x 4 cm

نقد وبررسی

نقد بررسی یافت نشد...

شما برای خرید این محصول باید وارد شده و نقد و بررسی کنید...

Theme Settings