OTDR

AE1000A-APC/ AE1000A-PC

دسترسی: در انبار

AE1000A-APC/ AE1000A-PC

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS and VFL, 1310/1550nm, 29/27dB

Handheld OTDR, OPM, LS and VFL,
1310/1550nm, 29/27dB, 3m/<15m, FC/SC Changeable, ST/LC Optional, PC or
APC, Li-Ion Battery >8 Hours Operation, AC/DC Adapter, OPM, VFL, LS,
Cleaning Swab, Carrying Case, Stylus, Calibration and Quality Certificate,
Quick Reference Guide, CD with Instruction Manual and PC Management
Software.